Ratatosk 3
 
10. Klasse-Centret 159038  
Ågård Ungdomsskole 605302  
Bagsværd Skole 159001  
Nibe Skole 831003  
Sorø Borgerskole 335005    
Bredagerskolen 617002     
Bregnbjergskolen 543001     
Bremdal Skole 671005    
Skolehjemmet ved Vejle Fjord 631902  
Buddinge Skole 159002    
Bybækskolen 207005   
UNI-C Testsite 000666  
Djurslandsskolen 725009   
Elkjærskolen 611014   
Enghavegård Skole 159004  
Farum 10. klasse Skole 207009  
Feldballe Skole 739001    
Skolen på Nyelandsvej 147012   
Gadbjerg Skole 611002    
Gentofte Skole 157003    
Pædagogisk Central, Gentofte 157201  
Give Skole 611015   
Givskud Centralskole 611004   
Hammelev Skole 543002   
Højelse Skole 259005   
Humlum Skole 671003   
Jegerup Skole 543003  
Linie 14 207012  
Lundagerskolen 615902   
Marielyst Skole 159007  
Nustrup Fællesskole 543004  
Nymarkskolen 333005    
Odense Friskole 461044   
Øster Nykirke Skole 611010  
Ordrup Skole 157008   
Over Jerstal Skole 543006  
Povlsbjergskolen 543011    
Pædagogisk Udviklings Center 175200  
Purhus Kommune 729922   
Rødovre Skole 175004   
Simmersted Skole 543007   
Skovgårdsskolen 157009    
Skrydstrup Skole 543008  
Sommersted Skole 543009  
Stavnsholtskolen 207003   
Stenløse Privatskole 235006  
Stenvadskolen 207006   
Stillinge Skole 333008   
Stjærskolen 703006    
Skolen ved Stadion 515901  
Taastrup Realskole 169012   
Tranegårdskolen 157012    
Ungdoms- og Uddannelsescenter Vojens 543014  
Vadgård Skole 159012    
Vedsted Skole og Børnehave 543010  
 
Ratatosk 4
 
10 ende 607030    
Bakkeskolen 607012     
Borgerskolen 169007   
UNI-C Testsite 000666  
Egeskolen 189006   
Esajasskolen 167013   
Gudumholm Skole 837002  
Gylling Skole 727001  
Heldagsskolen Fuglsanggård 173024  
Hou Skole 727002  
Hundslund Centralskole 727003  
Kastrupgårdsskolen 185010   
UNI-C kursus 666666  
UNI-C kursus 000666  
Korsvejens Skole 185002  
Løjtegårdsskolen 185003   
Nordregårdsskolen 185004   
Nordvestskolen 471012   
Ørting Skole 727009   
Øtofteskolen 169015    
Parkskolen 169004    
Parkvejens Skole 727004   
Pædagogisk Center, Tårnby 185201  
Pilegårdsskolen 185005   
Randlev skole 727005  
Resenbro Skole 743008  
Risbjergskolen 167006   
Rønnevangsskolen 169005   
Ryttergrøftvejens Skole 607027  
Saksild-Nølev Skole 727006   
Selsmoseskolen 169009    
Gadehaveskolen 169010    
Skolen ved Vierdiget 155002  
Skærbæk Skole 607009   
Skelgårdsskolen 185006    
Skolen ved Kæret 209901  
Skottegårdsskolen 185014    
Skovbakkeskolen 727007    
Specialskolen for Voksne 851904  
Syvstjerneskolen 189004     
Tårnbygårdsskolen 185008     
Tømmerup Fri- og Efterskole 323010  
Treldevejens Skole 607008    
Vestermarkskolen 727014     
Århus Kommune - Skoleforvaltningen 751000  
Ålestrup Realskole 793008    
 
Ratatosk5
 
Abildhøjskolen 377001     
Andkær Skole 603001    
Birkelundskolen 661014     
Borbjerg Centralskole 661001    
Bramming Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole 557300  
Bredebro Kommune 505922    
Christiansfeld Skole 509013    
Specialundervisningscentret Egedammen 219018    
Egegård Skole 159003  
Ellebækskolen 661017   
Engdalskolen 751008   
Fanefjordskolen 365002   
Fjelstrup Skole 509003  
Frederiksberg Skole 335002   
Halgård Skole 661003   
Hasle Skole 751015   
Hejls Skole 509004   
Hjertebjergskolen 365004    
Høje Gladsaxe Skole 159006  
Idom-Råsted Skole 661004  
Iselingeskolen 397008   
Jellebakkeskolen 751003   
Kastrup Centralskole 397001  
Idrætsefterskolen Klintsøgaard 343303  
Klosternakkeskolen 377005    
N. Kochs Skole 751061  
Gladsaxe Kommunes Ungdomsskole 159210  
Gentofte Kommunelærerforening A01011   
Linå Skole 743005   
Lisbjergskolen 751022   
Lundevang Skole 159031  
Mårslet Skole 751026  
Marienberg Skole 397002  
Mejrup Skole 661005  
Naur-Sir Skole 661007  
Nørrelandsskolen 661009     
Nr Felding Centralskole 661008   
Ørslev Skole 397007    
Pædagogisk Udviklingscenter - Helsingør 217201  
Ravnsborgskolen 379004     
Rosenvangskolen 751033   
Samsøgades Skole 751036  
SOSUnord 851428   
Sindal Skole 839006  
Skæring Skole 751056  
Skave Skole 661011  
Søborg Skole 159010  
Sølystskolen 751043   
Søndergård Skole 159011  
Sønderlandsskolen 661012   
Søndervangskolen 751044      
Sofus Franck Skolen 147030    
Sommersted Ungdomsskole 543300     
Social- og Sundhedsskolen i Århus 751443 Vis log
Social- og Sundhedsskolen i Silkeborg 743407 Vis log
Stege Skole 365011     
Stendysseskolen 725011   
Stengård Skole 159009  
Stepping Skole 509006  
Svend Gønge-Skolen 397004  
Taps Skole 509007  
Tranbjerg Skole 751047    
Tvis Skole 661013    
Kolding Ungdomsskole 621211    
Værebro Skole 159013    
Det Kgl Vaisenhus Skole 101080  
Vejstrup Skole 509009    
Vesterdal Efterskole 451301    
Vintersbølle Skole 397006    
 
 
Ofnir8
 
10. Klassernes Egen Skole 631034  
10. Vest 541010    
Årby Skole 323008   
Århus Kommunes Sprogcenter 751104  
Årre Skole 567007   
Absalon skole 265001   
Ærø Efterskole 493302   
Agerbæk Skole 567001  
Ahlmann-Skolen 537001   
A-klasserne A12037   
Aller Friskole 509011  
Allerslev Skole 261001  
Amagerskolen 669008   
Atuarfik Mathias Storch 950251  
Augustenborg Skole 501001   
Bækgårdsskolen 669011    
Bavnehøjskolen 709005    
Bernadotteskolen 157013    
Billeshave Efterskole 445302  
Birkerød Privatskole 205006  
Blaakilde Ungdomsskole 655300  
Bøgballe Friskole 613008  
Borremose Ungdomsskole 833300  
Borris Skole 669001   
Bregninge-Bjergsted Friskole 301010   
Brøruphus Efterskole 745300   
Center for Informatik 101299  
Charlotteskolen 631016    
Christinelystskolen 665002     
Dåstrup Skole 263004    
Den faglige enhed Underning 326000  
Dybbøl-Skolen 537007     
Dybkærskolen 743002     
Egebakkeskolen 751095    
Ejstrupholm Skole 625001   
Elverhøjens Skole 163003   
Enggårdskolen 551001    
Enghaveskolen Faaborgegnens Friskole 431011  
Engum Skole 631002  
Falkenborgskolen 209001   
Filskov Skole 565001  
Fjordskolen 315023   
Fladstrand Skole 813002  
Forlev Friskole 325007  
Gårde Skole 577003  
Gammeqarfik 950101   
Grøndalsskolen 313008   
Gudenåskolen 737006   
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole 375300  
Haahrs Skole 479013  
Hadsundvejens Skole 731001  
Halsnæs Skolevæsen 260000  
Hammerum Efterskole 657300  
Hareskovens Lilleskole 151014  
Hedegårdenes skole 265005  
Heldagsinstitutionen 185015   
Heldagsskolen Ådalen 433007  
Hindholm Privatskole 307004  
Hjordkær skole 529003  
Hørsholm SkoleNet 223000  
Højmeskolen 461010    
Holbæk Sprogcenter 315019   
Holluf Pile Skole 461064  
Holstebro Musikskole 661506   
Hornbæk Skole 731003   
Hoven Skole 655002  
Horsens Ungdomsskole 615210  
Humlehøj-Skolen 537008   
Hunderupskolen 461008   
Hvidebækskolen 317001   
Idrætsefterskolen Lægården 661300  
Interskolen 751081   
Jægerspris Skole 22500A  
Janderup Skole 573005  
Jerne Privatskole 561054  
Kerteminde FællesNet 44000  
Kirkebækskolen 187006     
Klippen, Den Kristne Friskole 705006  
Klokkerholm Skole 807006    
Koldingegnens Idrætsefterskole 621304    
Kostskolen i Sønderjylland 525010   
Krumsø Fri- og Kostskole 359005  
Kvikmarkens Privatskole 159016    
Langelinies Skole 631008    
Laurbjerg Skole 717003    
Lilleskolen i Odense 461068   
Lindbjerg Skole 577004  
Lindeskovskolen 369009   
Lindehøjskolen 163001   
Lyngby-Tårbæk Ungdomsskole 173210  
Mariager Skole 719003  
Marievangsskolen 333004   
Mentiqa-Odense 461080    
Niras 666000    
Nordjyllands Idrætsefterskole Stidsholt 847300  
Nørrevangsskolen 731014    
Nordby Skole 563001   
Norddjurs Kommune 707000   
Nordenskov Skole 567006   
Nr. Asmindrup Skole 343004  
Nyborg Friskole 449009   
Odder LilleFriskole 727013   
Odsherred Kommune 306000   
Ølgod Byskole 577008   
Østerbro Lilleskole 101090   
Ørum Skole 725006   
Østre Skole 707005   
Øster Hornum Skole 845006  
Ollerup Efterskole 427301   
Pædagogisk Central Egedal A12010  
Petersmindeskolen 631012    
Rækker Mølle Skolen 669007  
Rindum Kjærgaard 667017   
Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune 760000  
Rinkenæs Efterskole 513300  
Rørby skole 317004  
Ryomgaard Realskole 721005  
Sæby-Hallenslev Friskole 319010  
Sædding Efterskole 669301   
Sdr. Bork efterskole 655304  
Sdr. Vium Friskole 655012  
Skægkærskolen 743011    
Skamlingsbanken Efterskole 509300   
Skanderup Friskole 623004   
Skibet Skole 631013   
Skjern Kristne Friskole 669010  
Skørbæk-Ejdrup Friskole 831006   
Skovagerskolen 617003    
Skovlund Skole 577005   
Sorø skolevæsen 340000   
Søbakkeskolen 823001    
Søby Skole 493002   
Sønderagerskolen 657017    
Sønderborg Kommune, Kommunikation 540000  
Søndermarksskolen 631014       
Sofie Rifbjerg Efterskole i Øster Kippinge 375301 Vis log
Søndermarkskolen 551004       
Sorø Ungdonmsskole 335300      
Søværnets Teknikkursus 101493      
Stadil-Vedersø Skole 667009      
Starup Skole 567005     
Stenderup Skole 565006     
Stenmagle Skole 337005     
Stevns Kommune (Skolerne på Stevns) 336000 Vis log
Støttekorpset 515922      
Storebjergskolen 221001    
Studsgård Friskole 657042   
Skole og Underning A11927  
Syddjurs Kommune 706000   
Sydlangelands Maritime Efterskole 481300  
Tallerupskolen 485003    
Thisted Kommune 1 787000  
Tistrup Skole 577007   
Tjele Efterskole 789300   
Tjørring Kristne Friskole 657026  
Tranemosegård 153016     
Toubroskolen 707003     
Ubby Fri og Efterskole 317006  
Udviklingsnetværket PPR 329200    
Unge Hjems Efterskole 751312   
Ulkebøl Skole 537006    
Ung-Egedal 171210    
UU-sjælsø 201201    
UUC Maglemosen 151029   
Varnæs skole 519005   
Vejle Kommunes Skolevæsen 631FV1  
Vemmelev Skole 325006   
Vinding Skole 677004   
Nr.Vium Troldhede Skole A01984  
Voerladegård Skole 601007   
Vorbasse Skole 551003   
Vor Frue Skole 373018